Is Hemplers Andouille Smoked Sausage - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Spices (Including Paprika), Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hemplers Andouille Smoked Sausage - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hemplers Andouille Smoked Sausage - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hemplers Andouille Smoked Sausage - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


