Is Hempler's Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Honey, Celery Powder.

Check Hempler's Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavorySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing