Is Hempler's Maple Sausage Links, Maple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, COLLAGEN CASINGS.

Check Hempler's Maple Sausage Links, Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Hempler's Maple Sausage Links, Maple | Spoonful