Is Hempler's Natural Applewood Smoked Uncured Center Cut Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asg A 0% Purch Ts: Natural Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Ey, Celery Powder, Organic Hon S Group Llc, Ferndale, Wa 9824 Ingrediene Anm (Pst)

Check Hempler's Natural Applewood Smoked Uncured Center Cut Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSide DishSnacking