Is Hemplers Natural Uncured Center Cut No Sugar Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Celery Powder.

Check Hemplers Natural Uncured Center Cut No Sugar Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking