Is HEMPLER'S, NATURAL UNCURED SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL* CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, SPICES, CELERY POWDER, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER. IN PORK CASING.
Check HEMPLER'S, NATURAL UNCURED SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEMPLER'S, NATURAL UNCURED SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichMeal PrepLunch


