Is Hempmilk Califia Farms Hemp Barista Blend Dairy Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEMP MILK (WATER, HEMP SEEDS), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Hempmilk Califia Farms Hemp Barista Blend Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep