Is Hendersons Streaky Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Cured and Smoked Pork (99%), Sea Salt, Brown Sugar

Check Hendersons Streaky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hendersons Streaky Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish