Is HENDRICKSON'S CLASSIC ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, 16 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Spices, Onion, Red Pepper, Modified Potato Starch
Check HENDRICKSON'S CLASSIC ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HENDRICKSON'S CLASSIC ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HENDRICKSON'S CLASSIC ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, 16 OZ is available at 3 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketH-E-B
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


