Is Hendrickson's® Original Sweet Vinegar & Oil Dressing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Olive Oil*, Garlic and Spices.*Adds A Trivial Amount of Fat
Check Hendrickson's® Original Sweet Vinegar & Oil Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hendrickson's® Original Sweet Vinegar & Oil Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Hendrickson's® Original Sweet Vinegar & Oil Dressing is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


