Is Henergy Eggs Cage Free Jumbo Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barn Laid Eggs

Check Henergy Eggs Cage Free Jumbo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Henergy Eggs Cage Free Jumbo is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking