Is Hengshun 9° Rice Vinegar 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heng Shun 9 Degree Rice Vinegar 500Ml

Check Hengshun 9° Rice Vinegar 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hengshun 9° Rice Vinegar 500ml is available at 2 retailers

StarrymartWoolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading