Is Hengshun Pure Sesame Oil 330ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame 100%
Check Hengshun Pure Sesame Oil 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hengshun Pure Sesame Oil 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Hengshun Pure Sesame Oil 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingSalad


