Is Hengstenberg All Natural Cornichons Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Dill, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Natural Flavors.

Check Hengstenberg All Natural Cornichons Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hengstenberg All Natural Cornichons Pickles is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish