Is Hengstenberg Knax All Natural Crunchy Gherkins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Red Peppers, Onions, Mustard Seeds, Spices, Seasoning (Natural Flavours), Best If Consumed Before Date On Lid

Check Hengstenberg Knax All Natural Crunchy Gherkins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hengstenberg Knax All Natural Crunchy Gherkins is available at 3 retailers

AmazonGrocery GatewayWalmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwich