Is Hengstenberg Sliced Red Beeets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Beets , Spirit Vinegar , Sugar , 2% , Red Wine Vinegar , Salt , Natural Flavors .

Check Hengstenberg Sliced Red Beeets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hengstenberg Sliced Red Beeets is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyVinegarySweetSour
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking