Is Hengstenberg Sliced Red Beets -- 12.5 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Beets, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Natural Spice And Herb Flavors, Red Beets, Natural Spice And Herb Flavors
Check Hengstenberg Sliced Red Beets -- 12.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hengstenberg Sliced Red Beets -- 12.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hengstenberg Sliced Red Beets -- 12.5 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterFry'sAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetAcidicTangyEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


