Is Henkell Rose Sparkling Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Preservative (220)
Check Henkell Rose Sparkling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henkell Rose Sparkling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Henkell Rose Sparkling is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
Drinking


