Is Henkell Rose Sparkling Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Preservative (220)

Check Henkell Rose Sparkling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Henkell Rose Sparkling is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
Drinking