Is Henllan Bread 6 Brown Snack Baps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Yeast, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Salt, Emulsifiers (E471, E472e), Sugar, Yeast Nutrient (E516), Flour Treatment Agent (E300), Enzymes
Check Henllan Bread 6 Brown Snack Baps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henllan Bread 6 Brown Snack Baps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch


