Is Henna Fat Free Natural Yogurt Live Set 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cows Milk (Milk), Bio Live Cultures
Check Henna Fat Free Natural Yogurt Live Set 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henna Fat Free Natural Yogurt Live Set 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Fage Total 2% All Natural Greek Strained Yogurt, 35.3 oz
ALL NATURAL TOTAL WHOLE MILK (5% MILKFAT) GREEK STRAINED YOGURT
Friendly Farms Vanilla With Other Natural Flavors Greek Lowfat Yogurt
Welch's Fruit 'N Yogurt Snacks Strawberry Natural Flavors
Where to buy
Henna Fat Free Natural Yogurt Live Set 400g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


