Is HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Chipotle Chiles, Enzymes, Cultures

Check HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking