Is HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, TOMATO BASIL, TOMATO BASIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Dried Tomato, Dried Basil, Enzymes

Check HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, TOMATO BASIL, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HENNING'S WISCONSIN CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE, TOMATO BASIL, TOMATO BASIL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping