Is Henning's Wisconsin Cheese Two Tone Cheddar Cheese Curds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Annatto Color, Enzymes, Cultures

Check Henning's Wisconsin Cheese Two Tone Cheddar Cheese Curds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Henning's Wisconsin Cheese Two Tone Cheddar Cheese Curds | Spoonful