Is Henri Hutin Belletoile Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cow milk(pasteurized), cream(pasteurized) (MILK), salt, cultures, rennet (animal), penicillium candidum, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Henri Hutin Belletoile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henri Hutin Belletoile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Henri Hutin Belletoile is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


