Is HENRI'S, LIGHT FRENCH LOW FAT HOMESTYLE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Food Starch-modified, Salt, Yogurt (Cultured Nonfat Milk), Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta), Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika (For Color), Beet Powder, Lemon Juice, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Contains: Milk
Check HENRI'S, LIGHT FRENCH LOW FAT HOMESTYLE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HENRI'S, LIGHT FRENCH LOW FAT HOMESTYLE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
HENRI'S, LIGHT FRENCH LOW FAT HOMESTYLE DRESSING is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


