Is Henry Blooms Detox x 20 Tea Bags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemongrass, Blackberry Leaves, Orange Leaves, Balm Leaves, Passionflower, Chamomile, Fennel, Vanilla Flavour (Nature Identical), Lavender Flowers, Valerian Root, Orange Flowers, Rosemary Leaves
Check Henry Blooms Detox x 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henry Blooms Detox x 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Henry Blooms Detox x 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


