Is Henry Blooms Detox x 20 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Blackberry Leaves, Orange Leaves, Balm Leaves, Passionflower, Chamomile, Fennel, Vanilla Flavour (Nature Identical), Lavender Flowers, Valerian Root, Orange Flowers, Rosemary Leaves

Check Henry Blooms Detox x 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Henry Blooms Detox x 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast