Is Henry & Henry Lemon Pastry and Cake Filling, Redi Pak, 2 Pound Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Vegetable Shortening (Palm Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sodium Citrate, Lemon Puree, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Agar, Sorbic Acid, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Henry & Henry Lemon Pastry and Cake Filling, Redi Pak, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henry & Henry Lemon Pastry and Cake Filling, Redi Pak, 2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Henry & Henry Lemon Pastry and Cake Filling, Redi Pak, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


