Is HENRY & LISA'S NATURAL SEAFOOD WILD SARDINES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, 4.25 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Sardines, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor.,

Check HENRY & LISA'S NATURAL SEAFOOD WILD SARDINES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, 4.25 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HENRY & LISA'S NATURAL SEAFOOD WILD SARDINES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, 4.25 OZ is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing