Is Henry & Lisa's Natural Seafood Wild Sardines In Spring Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Sardines (fish), Spring Water
Check Henry & Lisa's Natural Seafood Wild Sardines In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henry & Lisa's Natural Seafood Wild Sardines In Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
CHUNK LIGHT PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK LIGHT
Near East 100% Natural Original Long Grain & Wild Rice - 6oz
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


