Is Henrys Dream Tejano Salsa Salsa, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Fresh Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Butter, Select Herbs And Spices
Check Henrys Dream Tejano Salsa Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Henrys Dream Tejano Salsa Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Henrys Dream Tejano Salsa Salsa, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSide Dish


