Is Hens Choice Eggs 20Pk Cage Free Barn Eggs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cage Free Eggs

Check Hens Choice Eggs 20Pk Cage Free Barn Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hens Choice Eggs 20Pk Cage Free Barn Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go