Is Hens Choice Eggs Barn Mixed Grade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Hens Choice Eggs Barn Mixed Grade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hens Choice Eggs Barn Mixed Grade is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastBakingMeal Prep