Is HERB AND SPICE SEASONED COATING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SALT, PAPRIKA, PARLEY.

Check HERB AND SPICE SEASONED COATING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Pescatarian? HERB AND SPICE SEASONED COATING | Spoonful