Is HERB AND SPICE SEASONED COATING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SALT, PAPRIKA, PARLEY.

Check HERB AND SPICE SEASONED COATING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? HERB AND SPICE SEASONED COATING | Spoonful