Is HERB BUTTER SEASONING, HERB BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AND SOYBEAN OIL ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.
Check HERB BUTTER SEASONING, HERB BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERB BUTTER SEASONING, HERB BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


