Is HERB GURU, VITALITY BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, CHINESE HAWTHORN BERRY, CHINA ROOT, CHINESE YAM, LOTUS SEED, APRICOT SEED, HYACINTH BEAN, LICORICE ROOT, WHITE ATRACTYLODES RHIZOME, BELLFLOWER, CODONOPSIS ROOT.

Check HERB GURU, VITALITY BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthyFruity
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go