Is Herb Infused Mediterranean Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Zucchini, Organic Eggplant, Organic Yellow Peppers, Organic Red Peppers, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Basil, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Sunflower Oil.

Check Herb Infused Mediterranean Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad