Is HERB ITALIAN MARINATED MUSHROOMS, HERB ITALIAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MUSHROOMS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CILANTRO, SAGE, OREGANO, BASIL, MARJORAM.
Check HERB ITALIAN MARINATED MUSHROOMS, HERB ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERB ITALIAN MARINATED MUSHROOMS, HERB ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingGarnishingSide DishSnacking


