Is Herb Original Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown rice*, quinoa*, flax seeds*, sesame seeds*, spices*, garlic*, rosemary*, sea salt, tamari* (water, soybeans*, salt, vinegar*).

Check Herb Original Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch