Is Herb Pharm Ashwagandha Energy and Vitality Herbal Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha Root (Withania Somnifera) (Certified Organic) Extract 626 mg (Extraction rate 175 mg herb per 0.7 ml). Other Ingredients: Certified Organic Cane Alcohol (61-71%) & Distilled Water.

Check Herb Pharm Ashwagandha Energy and Vitality Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herb Pharm Ashwagandha Energy and Vitality Herbal Supplement is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go