Is Herb Pharm Licorice - Organic - System Restoration - Endocrine - 1 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water & Certified Organic Cane Alcohol (19-29%), Dry Herb / Menstruum Ration: 1 : 2
Check Herb Pharm Licorice - Organic - System Restoration - Endocrine - 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herb Pharm Licorice - Organic - System Restoration - Endocrine - 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Herb Pharm Licorice - Organic - System Restoration - Endocrine - 1 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


