Is Herb Pharm Mother's Lactation ™ System Restoration -- 1 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Alcohol & Distilled Water, The Herbs Used To Prepare This Compound Are Certified Organically Grown 1 Or They Are Sustainably Wildcrafted 2 In Their Natural Wild Habitat, They Are Hand-harvested At Their Optimal Potency, Are Then Promptly Extracted After Being Carefully Shade-dried

Check Herb Pharm Mother's Lactation ™ System Restoration -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herb Pharm Mother's Lactation ™ System Restoration -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking