Is Herb Pharm Oregano Spirits Extract Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano Leaf & Flower (Origanum Vulgare)(Certified Organically Grown), Oregano Herb Essential Oil (Origanum Vulgare)(Certified Organically Grown)(Sustainably Wildcrafted). Other Ingredients: Certified Organic Alcohol (67-79%).

Check Herb Pharm Oregano Spirits Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herb Pharm Oregano Spirits Extract is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep