Is Herb Pharm Oregano Spirits Extract Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Leaf & Flower (Origanum Vulgare)(Certified Organically Grown), Oregano Herb Essential Oil (Origanum Vulgare)(Certified Organically Grown)(Sustainably Wildcrafted). Other Ingredients: Certified Organic Alcohol (67-79%).
Check Herb Pharm Oregano Spirits Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herb Pharm Oregano Spirits Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herb Pharm Oregano Spirits Extract is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousPepperyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


