Is Herb Pharm Smoker's Replacement™ Liquid Herbal Extract -- 1 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cane Alcohol (44-54%), Distilled Water & Acetic Acid, Extraction Rate 193Fresh Herb & 140Dry Herb Per 0,7
Check Herb Pharm Smoker's Replacement™ Liquid Herbal Extract -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herb Pharm Smoker's Replacement™ Liquid Herbal Extract -- 1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herb Pharm Smoker's Replacement™ Liquid Herbal Extract -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


