Is Herb Pharm Smoker's Replacement™ Liquid Herbal Extract -- 1 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Cane Alcohol (44-54%), Distilled Water & Acetic Acid, Extraction Rate 193Fresh Herb & 140Dry Herb Per 0,7

Check Herb Pharm Smoker's Replacement™ Liquid Herbal Extract -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herb Pharm Smoker's Replacement™ Liquid Herbal Extract -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go