Is Herb Pharm St Johns Wort Nervous System -- 1 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Alcohol (60-70%), Fresh Herb / Menstruum Ratio: 1:1,5
Check Herb Pharm St Johns Wort Nervous System -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herb Pharm St Johns Wort Nervous System -- 1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herb Pharm St Johns Wort Nervous System -- 1 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


