Is HERB PHARM WHOLE ROOT RHODIOLA LIQUID EXTRACT, 1 FL OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Alcohol (47-57%), Distilled Water, Vegetable Glycerin & Rhodiola Extractives.
Check HERB PHARM WHOLE ROOT RHODIOLA LIQUID EXTRACT, 1 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERB PHARM WHOLE ROOT RHODIOLA LIQUID EXTRACT, 1 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERB PHARM WHOLE ROOT RHODIOLA LIQUID EXTRACT, 1 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


